CANLI SONUÇLAR | DonanımHaberDonanımHaber

21 Ekim 2020 - 17:32
SON DAKİKA
reklam
TFF 1. LİG
MS
Giresunspor Giresunspor
4 - 3
Adanaspor Adanaspor
38'
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
2 - 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
19:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
- : -
Beypiliç Boluspor Beypiliç Boluspor
19:00
Altınordu Altınordu
- : -
Altay Altay
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
PS
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
7 - 5
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
MS
Elazığ Karakoçan FK Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1 - 2
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
MS
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0 - 1
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
PS
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor
4 - 2
Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor
MS
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
0 - 1
Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestelspor
MS
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 0
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
MS
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kozanspor FK Kozanspor FK
MS
Cizrespor Cizrespor
2 - 1
Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor
MS
Ofspor Ofspor
0 - 1
Yomraspor Yomraspor
PS
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
5 - 6
Düzcespor Düzcespor
MS
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
0 - 1
Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor
102'
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1 - 1
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
81'
Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor
2 - 1
Silivrispor Silivrispor
19:00
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
- : -
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
19:55
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
- : -
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
19:55
Real Madrid Real Madrid
- : -
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
22:00
Inter Inter
- : -
M'gladbach M'gladbach
22:00
Manchester City Manchester City
- : -
Porto Porto
22:00
Olympiakos Olympiakos
- : -
Marsilya Marsilya
22:00
Ajax Ajax
- : -
Liverpool Liverpool
22:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
- : -
Atalanta Atalanta
22:00
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
- : -
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
21:45
Cardiff City Cardiff City
- : -
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
21:45
Watford Watford
- : -
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
21:45
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
- : -
Preston North End Preston North End
21:45
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
- : -
Brentford Brentford
21:45
Stoke City Stoke City
- : -
Barnsley Barnsley
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
20:00
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
- : -
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
20:00
Unterhaching Unterhaching
- : -
Duisburg Duisburg
20:00
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
- : -
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
20:00
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
- : -
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
20:00
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
- : -
Meppen Meppen
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
19:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
- : -
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
19:00
Lippstadt Lippstadt
- : -
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20:00
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
- : -
Freiburg II Freiburg II
20:00
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
- : -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
20:00
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
- : -
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
18:00
Orlando City B Orlando City B
- : -
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Nashville SC Nashville SC
3 - 0
FC Dallas FC Dallas
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
1 - 2
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
MS
Brisbane City Brisbane City
0 - 1
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
84'
FC Minsk FC Minsk
2 - 1
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
CSA CSA
1 - 0
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
MS
Oeste Oeste
0 - 1
Nautico Nautico
MS
Juventude Juventude
3 - 0
Avai FC Avai FC
MS
Operario PR Operario PR
0 - 1
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
MS
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
0 - 5
Chapecoense Chapecoense
22:30
Figueirense Figueirense
- : -
CRB CRB
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
1 - 1
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
MS
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
5 - 0
Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Skive Skive
- : -
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
18:10
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
- : -
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
18:30
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
- : -
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
18:30
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
- : -
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
İSPANYA FEDERASYON KUPASI
19:00
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
- : -
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
21:00
Melilla Melilla
- : -
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
21:00
Puertollano Puertollano
- : -
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
21:00
Balmaseda Balmaseda
- : -
CD Tropezon CD Tropezon
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
17:30
Espanyol Espanyol
- : -
Mirandes Mirandes
20:00
Las Palmas Las Palmas
- : -
Castellon Castellon
20:00
Lugo Lugo
- : -
Girona Girona
20:00
Ponferradina Ponferradina
- : -
Tenerife Tenerife
22:30
Sabadell Sabadell
- : -
Alcorcón Alcorcón
22:30
Almeria Almeria
- : -
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
22:30
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
- : -
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
20:00
Landskrona Landskrona
- : -
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20:00
Norrby Norrby
- : -
Halmstad Halmstad
20:00
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
- : -
Trelleborg Trelleborg
20:00
Öster Öster
- : -
Umea Umea
20:00
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
- : -
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
20:00
Degerfors Degerfors
- : -
Orgryte Orgryte
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
20:00
Lecce Lecce
- : -
Cremonese Cremonese
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
38'
Südtirol Südtirol
2 - 0
Carpi Carpi
37'
Paganese Paganese
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
39'
Piacenza Piacenza
0 - 1
Olbia Olbia
18:30
Casertana Casertana
- : -
Catanzaro Catanzaro
18:30
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
- : -
AC Renate AC Renate
19:00
Mantova Mantova
- : -
Matelica Matelica
19:30
Arezzo Arezzo
- : -
Padova Padova
19:30
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
- : -
Perugia Perugia
19:30
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
- : -
Triestina Triestina
19:30
Palermo Palermo
- : -
Turris Turris
19:30
Potenza Potenza
- : -
Teramo Teramo
19:30
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
- : -
Bisceglie Bisceglie
19:30
Alessandria Alessandria
- : -
Grosseto Grosseto
19:30
Livorno Livorno
- : -
Novara Novara
19:30
Pontedera Pontedera
- : -
Lecco Lecco
21:30
Modena Modena
- : -
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
21:45
Ravenna Ravenna
- : -
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
21:45
Cesena Cesena
- : -
Fano Fano
21:45
Fermana Fermana
- : -
Gubbio Gubbio
21:45
Imolese Imolese
- : -
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
21:45
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
- : -
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
ERT
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
- : -
Juventus II Juventus II
21:45
Carrarese Carrarese
- : -
Pistoiese Pistoiese
21:45
Catania Catania
- : -
Ternana Ternana
21:45
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
- : -
Bari Bari
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1 - 3
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
MS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
MS
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
1 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
MS
Ehime FC Ehime FC
1 - 4
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
MS
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
MS
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
MS
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 3
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
MS
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
1 - 1
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
MS
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
MS
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
MS
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
2 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
MS
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
4 - 1
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
1 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
18:45
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
- : -
Al Sadd Al Sadd
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
1 - 0
Taraz Taraz
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
23:00
Jaguares de Cordoba Jaguares de Cordoba
- : -
Quindio Quindio
23:00
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
- : -
Tigres FC Tigres FC
LETONYA KUPASI
PS
Jelgava Jelgava
3 - 4
Ventspils Ventspils
MS
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 3
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
17:00
Valmiera Valmiera
- : -
Tukums 2000 Tukums 2000
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Santos Santos
2 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
MS
Olimpia Olimpia
0 - 1
Delfin Delfin
MS
Colo Colo Colo Colo
0 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
MS
Penarol Penarol
3 - 2
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
MS
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
5 - 1
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
MS
River Plate River Plate
3 - 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
18:00
Szeged Szeged
- : -
Gyirmot Gyirmot
MACARİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Budaors FC Budaors FC
1 - 3
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
39'
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
0 - 0
FC AGMK FC AGMK
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
- : -
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
18:40
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
- : -
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
ERT
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
- : -
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
19:00
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
- : -
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
17:00
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
- : -
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
19:30
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
- : -
Univ. Concepcion Univ. Concepcion
SIRBİSTAN KUPASI
83'
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Metalac Metalac
55'
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0 - 2
Graficar Graficar
İY
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
1 - 1
Cukaricki Cukaricki
50'
IMT Novi Belgrad IMT Novi Belgrad
1 - 1
FK Indija FK Indija
54'
Rad Rad
0 - 0
Kolubara Kolubara
53'
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
0 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
52'
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
3 - 1
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
19:00
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
- : -
Radnicki Kragujevac Radnicki Kragujevac
SLOVENYA KUPASI
84'
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
3 - 2
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
17:00
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
- : -
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
19:00
Triglav Triglav
- : -
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
19:00
Koper Koper
- : -
Aluminij Aluminij
TFF 2. LİG
MS
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
4 - 1
Kardemir Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor
MS
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
0 - 0
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
MS
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
2 - 0
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
MS
Hacettepe Hacettepe
3 - 3
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
MS
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor
1 - 5
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
MS
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
1 - 3
Anagold 24Erzincanspor Anagold 24Erzincanspor
MS
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
0 - 2
Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon
MS
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
0 - 1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
MS
Çorum FK Çorum FK
4 - 0
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
MS
Manisa FK Manisa FK
1 - 1
Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor
MS
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
0 - 1
Vanspor FK Vanspor FK
MS
Mamak FK Mamak FK
0 - 3
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
MS
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
2 - 1
Pazarspor Pazarspor
MS
Pendikspor Pendikspor
1 - 1
Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor
19:00
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
- : -
İnegölspor İnegölspor
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
17:00
Al Sareeh Al Sareeh
- : -
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
17:15
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
- : -
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 5 11 13
2 Fenerbahçe 5 3 11
3 Fatih Karagümrük 5 4 8
4 Antalyaspor 5 2 8
5 BB Erzurumspor 4 2 7
6 Galatasaray 5 2 7
7 Sivasspor 4 1 7
8 Kasımpaşa 5 1 7
9 Hatayspor 4 -3 7
10 Göztepe 5 3 6
11 Konyaspor 4 3 6
12 Kayserispor 5 -4 6
13 Çaykur Rizespor 5 -1 5
14 Trabzonspor 5 -2 5
15 Yeni Malatyaspor 5 -4 5
16 Denizlispor 5 -4 5
17 Gaziantep FK 5 -2 4
18 Beşiktaş 4 -2 4
19 Gençlerbirliği 4 -2 4
20 Başakşehir FK 5 -4 4
21 MKE Ankaragücü 4 -4 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Ankara Keçiörengücü 6 4 13
2 İstanbulspor 5 6 12
3 Tuzlaspor 5 5 11
4 Samsunspor 6 2 11
5 Giresunspor 6 1 11
6 Altay 5 7 10
7 Adanaspor 6 3 9
8 Altınordu 5 0 9
9 Adana Demirspor 5 3 8
10 Bursaspor 5 1 7
11 Balıkesirspor 5 -2 6
12 Akhisarspor 5 0 5
13 Bandırmaspor 6 -2 5
14 Ümraniyespor 5 -5 4
15 Ankaraspor 5 -5 4
16 Eskişehirspor 6 -8 3
17 Menemenspor 5 -6 2
18 Boluspor 5 -4 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 6 19 16
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Sancaktepe FK 6 14 14
4 24Erzincanspor 5 7 13
5 Ankara Demirspor 5 8 10
6 Uşak Spor 6 4 10
7 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 5 5 9
8 Sarıyer 5 4 9
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Amed Sportif 6 -4 9
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Çorum FK 5 0 7
13 Kocaelispor 4 -1 7
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 5 0 6
15 Hacettepe Spor 6 -2 5
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Zonguldak Kömürspor 6 -3 5
18 Afjet Afyonspor 5 -4 5
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Gümüşhanespor 6 -5 5
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 6 -11 4
23 Ergene Velimeşe 6 -4 3
24 İnegölspor 5 -6 2
25 Şanlıurfaspor 6 -21 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Turgutluspor 6 3 15
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Serik Belediyespor 6 9 14
5 Eyüpspor 6 6 13
6 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
7 Van Spor 6 1 11
8 Kırklarelispor 6 6 10
9 Elazığspor 5 3 10
10 Karacabey Belediyespor 6 3 10
11 Sakaryaspor 6 1 9
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 6 0 9
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Mamak FK 6 0 8
17 Pendikspor 6 2 7
18 Etimesgut Belediyespor 5 1 7
19 Kırşehir Belediyespor 5 0 7
20 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 4 -1 6
21 Pazarspor 6 -6 6
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Sivas Belediyespor 5 0 5
24 Bodrumspor 6 -2 4
25 1922 Konyaspor 6 -2 4
26 Kastamonuspor 6 -8 2
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 6 -16 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 6 8 11
2 Villarreal 6 0 11
3 Real Madrid 5 3 10
4 Getafe 5 2 10
5 Cadiz 6 0 10
6 Granada 5 -1 10
7 Real Betis 6 -2 9
8 Atletico Madrid 4 7 8
9 Barcelona 4 6 7
10 Sevilla 4 2 7
11 Osasuna 5 1 7
12 Elche 4 0 7
13 Valencia 6 -1 7
14 Athletic Bilbao 5 -1 6
15 Eibar 6 -2 5
16 Huesca 6 -2 5
17 Celta Vigo 6 -6 5
18 Deportivo Alaves 6 -5 4
19 Valladolid 6 -4 3
20 Levante 5 -5 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 RB Leipzig 4 8 10
2 Bayern München 4 9 9
3 Borussia Dortmund 4 6 9
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3 8
5 Stuttgart 4 4 7
6 Augsburg 4 2 7
7 Werder Bremen 4 0 7
8 Hoffenheim 4 2 6
9 Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 6
10 Union Berlin 4 2 5
11 Mönchengladbach 4 -1 5
12 Freiburg 4 -3 5
13 Wolfsburg 4 0 4
14 Arminia Bielefeld 4 -3 4
15 Hertha Berlin 4 -2 3
16 Köln 4 -4 1
17 Schalke 04 4 -14 1
18 Mainz 05 4 -10 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Everton 5 7 13
2 Aston Villa 4 10 12
3 Liverpool 5 0 10
4 Leicester City 5 4 9
5 Arsenal 5 2 9
6 Wolverhampton 5 -2 9
7 Tottenham 5 7 8
8 Chelsea 5 4 8
9 West Ham United 5 4 7
10 Leeds United 5 0 7
11 Manchester City 4 0 7
12 Southampton 5 -1 7
13 Newcastle United 5 -2 7
14 Crystal Palace 5 -2 7
15 Manchester United 4 -3 6
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 -2 4
17 West Bromwich 5 -8 2
18 Burnley 4 -5 1
19 Sheffield United 5 -5 1
20 Fulham 5 -8 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 4 8 12
2 Sassuolo 4 7 10
3 Atalanta 4 5 9
4 Napoli 3 11 9
5 Inter 4 3 7
6 Hellas Verona 4 3 7
7 Roma 4 1 7
8 Sampdoria 4 0 6
9 Benevento 4 -4 6
10 Juventus 3 3 5
11 Genoa 3 -3 4
12 Fiorentina 4 -1 4
13 Cagliari 4 -4 4
14 Spezia 4 -4 4
15 Lazio 4 -4 4
16 Bologna 4 -1 3
17 Udinese 4 -3 3
18 Parma 4 -5 3
19 Crotone 4 -8 1
20 Torino 3 -4 0
reklam